Valmistuneet pitkät elokuvat

Tuotannossa olevat pitkät elokuvat »

Elokuvan nimi Ohjaus Tuotanto Ensi-ilta
1944 Elmo Nüganen MRP Matila Röhr Productions 25.09.2015
2 yötä aamuun Mikko Kuparinen Mjölk Movies 15.04.2016
21 tapaa pilata avioliitto Johanna Vuoksenmaa Dionysos Films Oy 08.02.2013
3 Simoa Teemu Nikki It’s Alive Films 14.09.2012
7 Miljonärer Michael Hjorth Helsinki-filmi Oy 05.04.2008
8 päivää ensi-iltaan Perttu Leppä Juonifilmi Oy 25.01.2008
8-pallo Aku Louhimies 22.02.2013
95 Aleksi Mäkelä Yellow Film & TV 25.12.2017
A Moment in the Reeds Mikko Mäkelä Wild Beast Productions 29.06.2018
Aikuisten poika Juha Lehtola 29.08.2014
Ailo – pienen poron suuri seikkailu Guillaume Maidatchevsky MRP Matila Röhr Productions 21.12.2018
Aino Mika Kiiskinen 2018
Ainoat oikeat Saara Cantell Yellow Film & TV 27.12.2013
Alma de Sant Pere Jarmo Lampela Vegetarian Films 04.11.2016
Angry Birds elokuva Fergal Reilly, Clay Kaytis 13.05.2016
Anselmi – Nuori ihmissusi Matti Pekkanen 24.01.2014
Apeiron Maria Ruotsala Koskela Art & Media House 2013
Armi elää! Jörn Donner Bufo Oy 20.03.2015
Armomurhaaja Teemu Nikki It’s Alive Films 24.11.2017
Armoton maa Jussi Hiltunen Making Movies Oy 20.01.2017
Arytmia Boris Khlebnikov Don Films Oy 11.05.2018
Aurora Miia Tervo Dionysos Films Oy 25.01.2019
Avain Italiaan Roosa Toivonen Harmaa Media Oy 16.12.2011
Baby Jane Katja Gauriloff Oktober Oy 08.03.2019
Bayoneta – viimeinen isku Kyzza Terrazas MRP Matila Röhr Productions 09.11.2018
Bekas Karzan Kader Helsinki-filmi Oy 2012
Betoniyö Pirjo Honkasalo Bufo Oy 01.11.2013
Big Game Jalmari Helander Subzero Film Entertainment Oy 19.03.2015
Blackout JP Siili Filmiteollisuus Fine 26.12.2008
Bodom Taneli Mustonen Don Films Oy 19.08.2016
Borg/McEnroe Janus Metz Pedersen Yellow Film & TV 13.10.2017
Bunny The Killer Thing Joonas Makkonen 06.11.2015
Call Girl Mikael Marcimain Yellow Film & TV 23.11.2012
Circus Fantasticus Janez Burger Cine Works Oy 01.09.2010
Cross Dates Anca Damian Making Movies Oy 01.02.2008
Dark Floors – The Lordi Motion Picture Pete Riski Solar Films Oy 08.02.2008
Deadweight Axel Koenzen Bufo Oy 2016
Det vita folket Lisa Aschan Yellow Film & TV 2015
Diva of Finland Maria Veijalainen Silva Mysterium Oy 11.10.2019
Där vi en gång gått Peter Lindholm Helsinki-filmi Oy 28.10.2011
Ei kiitos Samuli Valkama Kinotar Oy 10.01.2014
Eila, Rampe ja Likka Taru Mäkelä Kinosto 26.12.2014
Eisenstein in Guanajuato Peter Greenaway Edith film Oy 04.09.2015
Ella ja Aleksi – yllätyssynttärit Juuso Syrjä Bronson Club 16.09.2011
Ella ja kaverit Taneli Mustonen Snapper Films Oy 28.12.2012
Ella ja kaverit 2 – Paterock Marko Mäkilaakso Snapper Films Oy 27.12.2013
Elokuu Oskari Sipola Bronson Club 01.04.2011
Elvis & Onerva Mikael Syrjälä 07.06.2019
Elämältä kaiken sain Mika Kaurismäki Marianna Films Oy 21.08.2015
Enkeli Margreth Olin Periferia Productions Oy 25.09.2010
Vieritä ylös